Top facebook2x Top youtube2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x +61 2 9371 9805 Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket
Home / Events
Home / Events

Events

 

January 2022

Saturday 1st 20th Dec WSC Basic Skills Program Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 1st 20th Dec WSC Taster Session Teenagers and Adults book
 

September 2022

Friday 30th 3rd Oct NBSailsports International Finn Dinghy Australian Championship Class regattas book
 

October 2022

Saturday 1st 3rd NSW Youth Champs Coaching Opti Performance Coaching book
Tuesday 4th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 4th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 4th 09:00 - 15:00 Start Powerboating and Powerboat Handling » Day 1 Powerboating Courses book
Tuesday 4th 09:30 - 15:30 Opti Green Fleet and Adventure Spring Holiday Clinic » Day 1 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 5th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 5th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 5th 09:00 - 15:00 Start Powerboating and Powerboat Handling » Day 2 Powerboating Courses book
Wednesday 5th 09:30 - 15:30 Opti Green Fleet and Adventure Spring Holiday Clinic » Day 2 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Thursday 6th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 6th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 6th 09:00 - 15:00 Start Powerboating and Powerboat Handling » Day 1 Powerboating Courses book
Thursday 6th 09:30 - 15:30 Opti Green Fleet and Adventure Spring Holiday Clinic » Day 3 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Friday 7th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 7th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Spring 2022 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 7th 09:00 - 15:00 Start Powerboating and Powerboat Handling » Day 2 Powerboating Courses book
Friday 7th 09:30 - 15:30 Opti Green Fleet and Adventure Spring Holiday Clinic » Day 4 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Saturday 8th 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Non-Point Score - Moth/Waszp Fleet Club racing book
Sunday 9th 12:00 - 17:00 Discover Sailing Day Social event book
Sunday 9th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Non-Point Score - General Fleet Club racing book
Wednesday 12th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 1 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 14th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 1 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 14th 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 1 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 15th 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 15th 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Tackers book
Saturday 15th 14:00 - 17:00 Opti Saturday Training » Session 1 Opti Performance Coaching book
Saturday 15th 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 1 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 15th 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Tackers book
Saturday 15th 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 15th 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 15th 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Club Championship - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 1 Club racing book
Sunday 16th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 16th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 16th 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 16th 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Tackers book
Sunday 16th 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 16th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Club Championship - General Fleet - Week 1 Club racing book
Sunday 16th 13:00 - 16:00 Opti Sunday Coaching and Racing » Session 1 Opti Performance Coaching book
Sunday 16th 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 16th 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 16th 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Tackers book
Tuesday 18th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Tuesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Tackers book
Wednesday 19th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 2 Opti Performance Coaching book
Wednesday 19th 16:00 - 18:00 Wednesday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 19th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Wednesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 1 Tackers book
Friday 21st 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 2 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 21st 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 2 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 22nd 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 22nd 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Tackers book
Saturday 22nd 14:00 - 17:00 Opti Saturday Training » Session 2 Opti Performance Coaching book
Saturday 22nd 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 2 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 22nd 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Tackers book
Saturday 22nd 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 22nd 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 22nd 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 3 Club racing book
Sunday 23rd 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 23rd 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 23rd 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 23rd 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Tackers book
Sunday 23rd 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 23rd 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - General Fleet - Week 3 Club racing book
Sunday 23rd 13:00 - 16:00 Opti Sunday Coaching and Racing » Session 2 Opti Performance Coaching book
Sunday 23rd 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 23rd 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 23rd 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Tackers book
Tuesday 25th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Tuesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Tackers book
Wednesday 26th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 3 Opti Performance Coaching book
Wednesday 26th 16:00 - 18:00 Wednesday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 26th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Wednesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 2 Tackers book
Friday 28th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 3 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 28th 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 3 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 29th 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 29th 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Tackers book
Saturday 29th 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 3 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 29th 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Tackers book
Saturday 29th 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 29th 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 29th 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 4 Club racing book
Sunday 30th 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 30th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 30th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 30th 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Tackers book
Sunday 30th 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 30th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - General Fleet - Week 4 Club racing book
Sunday 30th 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 30th 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 30th 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Tackers book
 

November 2022

Tuesday 1st 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Tuesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Tackers book
Wednesday 2nd 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 4 Opti Performance Coaching book
Wednesday 2nd 16:00 - 18:00 Wednesday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 2nd 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Wednesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 3 Tackers book
Friday 4th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 4 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 4th 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 4 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 5th 6th The East Coast Challenge - Outrigger Canoe - Nov 5/6 2022 Non sailing events
Saturday 5th 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 5th 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Tackers book
Saturday 5th 14:00 - 17:00 Opti Saturday Training » Session 3 Opti Performance Coaching book
Saturday 5th 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 4 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 5th 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Tackers book
Saturday 5th 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 5th 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 5th 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Club Championship - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 2 Club racing book
Sunday 6th 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 6th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 6th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 6th 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Tackers book
Sunday 6th 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 6th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Club Championship - General Fleet - Week 2 Club racing book
Sunday 6th 13:00 - 16:00 Opti Sunday Coaching and Racing » Session 3 Opti Performance Coaching book
Sunday 6th 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 6th 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 6th 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Tackers book
Tuesday 8th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Tuesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Tackers book
Wednesday 9th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 5 Opti Performance Coaching book
Wednesday 9th 16:00 - 18:00 Wednesday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 9th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Wednesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 4 Tackers book
Friday 11th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 5 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 11th 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 5 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 12th 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 12th 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Tackers book
Saturday 12th 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 5 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 12th 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Tackers book
Saturday 12th 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 12th 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 12th 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 5 Club racing book
Sunday 13th 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 13th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 13th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 13th 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Tackers book
Sunday 13th 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 13th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - General Fleet - Week 5 Club racing book
Sunday 13th 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 13th 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 13th 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Tackers book
Tuesday 15th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Tuesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Tackers book
Wednesday 16th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 6 Opti Performance Coaching book
Wednesday 16th 16:00 - 18:00 Wednesday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 16th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Wednesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 5 Tackers book
Friday 18th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 6 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 18th 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 6 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 19th 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 19th 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Tackers book
Saturday 19th 14:00 - 17:00 Opti Saturday Training » Session 4 Opti Performance Coaching book
Saturday 19th 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 6 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 19th 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Tackers book
Saturday 19th 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 19th 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 19th 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 6 Club racing book
Sunday 20th 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 20th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 20th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 20th 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Tackers book
Sunday 20th 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 20th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - General Fleet - Week 6 Club racing book
Sunday 20th 13:00 - 16:00 Opti Sunday Coaching and Racing » Session 4 Opti Performance Coaching book
Sunday 20th 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 20th 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 20th 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Tackers book
Tuesday 22nd 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Tuesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Tackers book
Wednesday 23rd 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 7 Opti Performance Coaching book
Wednesday 23rd 16:00 - 18:00 Wednesday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 23rd 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Wednesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 6 Tackers book
Friday 25th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 7 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 25th 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 7 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 26th 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 26th 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Tackers book
Saturday 26th 14:00 - 17:00 Opti Saturday Training » Session 5 Opti Performance Coaching book
Saturday 26th 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 7 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 26th 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Tackers book
Saturday 26th 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 26th 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 26th 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Club Championship - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 3 Club racing book
Sunday 27th 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 27th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 27th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 27th 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Tackers book
Sunday 27th 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 27th 13:00 - 16:00 Opti Sunday Coaching and Racing » Session 5 Opti Performance Coaching book
Sunday 27th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Club Championship - General Fleet - Week 3 Club racing book
Sunday 27th 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 27th 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 27th 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Tackers book
Tuesday 29th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Tuesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Tackers book
Wednesday 30th 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Teams Racing » Session 8 Opti Performance Coaching book
Wednesday 30th 16:00 - 18:00 Wednesday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Wednesday 30th 16:00 - 18:00 Tackers Wednesday After School Term 4 2022 » Session 7 Tackers book
 

December 2022

Friday 2nd 16:00 - 18:30 Opti Friday Training » Session 8 Opti Performance Coaching book
Friday 2nd 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 8 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 3rd 11:00 - 11:30 Tackers 0 Tackers book
Saturday 3rd 11:30 - 14:00 Tackers Saturday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Tackers book
Saturday 3rd 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 8 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 3rd 14:30 - 17:00 Tackers Saturday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Tackers book
Saturday 3rd 14:30 - 17:00 Teens OutThere Sailing and Windsurfing Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 3rd 14:30 - 17:00 Adult Better Sailing Group Sessions Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Teenagers and Adults book
Saturday 3rd 15:00 - 18:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - Moth/Waszp Fleet - Week 7 Club racing book
Sunday 4th 08:00 - 11:00 Race Skills Squad Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 4th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 4th 08:00 - 11:00 Mixed Youth Performance Pathway Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Youth Performance Programs
Sunday 4th 08:30 - 11:00 Tackers Sunday Mornings Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Tackers book
Sunday 4th 13:00 - 16:00 Pacer Coached Racing Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Teenagers and Adults book
Sunday 4th 13:00 - 16:00 Opti Sunday Coaching and Racing » Session 6 - Intermediates only Opti Performance Coaching book
Sunday 4th 13:00 - 17:00 Spring & Summer Series September 2022 to April 2023 » Spring Series - General Fleet - Week 7 Club racing book
Sunday 4th 13:00 - 16:00 Sunday ONLY Green Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Opti Green Fleet & Green Adventure book
Sunday 4th 13:00 - 16:00 Youth Intermediate Performance Squad Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Youth Performance Programs book
Sunday 4th 13:30 - 16:00 Tackers Sunday Afternoons Term 4 2022 » Session 8 Tackers book
Tuesday 6th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 6th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 7th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 7th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 8th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 8th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Friday 9th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 9th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 1 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 9th 16:00 - 18:30 420 Fridays » Session 9 Youth Performance Programs book
Saturday 10th 14:00 - 17:00 420 Saturdays » Session 9 Youth Performance Programs book
Thursday 15th 19th Sail Sydney 2022 Major regattas
Tuesday 20th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 20th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 21st 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 21st 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 22nd 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 22nd 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Friday 23rd 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 23rd 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 2 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 28th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 3 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 28th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 3 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 29th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 3 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 29th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 3 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Friday 30th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 3 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Friday 30th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 3 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
 

January 2023

Tuesday 3rd 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 3rd 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 4th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 4th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 5th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 5th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Friday 6th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 6th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 4 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 10th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 10th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 11th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 11th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 12th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 12th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Friday 13th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 13th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 5 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 17th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Tuesday 17th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 1 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 18th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Wednesday 18th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 2 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 19th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 19th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 3 Holiday Programs book
Friday 20th 09:00 - 15:00 Junior Holiday Camp Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Friday 20th 09:00 - 15:00 Teens Holiday Package Week 6 Summer 2023 » Day 4 Holiday Programs book
Thursday 26th Sydney Harbour Splash Non sailing events
© 2022 Woollahra Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager